WI Home
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
April 4th 2020 Whitewater, Wisconsin, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 4th
Results
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2008
Media for 2015
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Benton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Benton, Wisconsin
Kimberly High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kimberly, Wisconsin
Sheboygan Falls High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sheboygan Falls, Wisconsin
Dodgeville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dodgeville, Wisconsin
Middleton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Middleton, Wisconsin
Watertown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Watertown, Wisconsin
DyeStat.com
Fort Atkinson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Atkinson, Wisconsin
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waukesha, Wisconsin
Saint Mary's Springs
Berlin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Berlin, Wisconsin
King High Track & Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Shoreland Lutheran High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Somers, Wisconsin
East High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Bend, Wisconsin
Milton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Wisconsin
Waupaca High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waupaca, Wisconsin
Whitefish Bay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitefish Bay, WI
Franklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Wisconsin
Omro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Omro, Wisconsin
Madison University/Northwest High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Boscobel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Boscobel, Wisconsin
Lafollette High Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
Slinger High Track & Field and Cross Country - Slinger, Wisconsin
East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
Monroe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, Wisconsin
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Bend, Wisconsin
Paul D Schreiber Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Washington, New York
Freedom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Freedom, Wisconsin
Onalaska High Track & Field and Cross Country - Onalaska, Wisconsin
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Bradford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kenosha, Wisconsin
Lake Mills High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lake Mills, Wisconsin
South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waukesha, Wisconsin
East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Green Bay, Wisconsin
Mount Horeb High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Horeb, Wisconsin
West High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waukesha, Wisconsin
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Wisconsin
Hartford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hartford, Wisconsin
Ozaukee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredonia, Wisconsin
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Cambridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Wisconsin
Lakeland Union High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Minocqua, Wisconsin
South Milwaukee High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Milwaukee, Wisconsin
East High Track & Field and Cross Country - Appleton, Wisconsin
Muskego High Track & Field and Cross Country - Muskego, Wisconsin
Whitewater High Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitewater, Wisconsin
Antigo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Antigo, Wisconsin
Hayward High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hayward, Wisconsin
Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Racine, Wisconsin
Cedar Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cedar Grove, Wisconsin
Liberty Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
Southside Baptist School Track & Field and Cross Country - West Allis, Wisconsin
East Troy High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Troy, Wisconsin
Nathan Hale High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Allis, Wisconsin
Wisconsin Heights High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mazomanie, Wisconsin
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crosse, Wisconsin
Holmen High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holmen, Wisconsin
Parkview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orfordville, Wisconsin
Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Allis, Wisconsin
Logan High Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crosse, Wisconsin
Stoughton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoughton, Wisconsin
Edgewood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
Neenah High Track & Field and Cross Country - Neenah, Wisconsin
Wisconsin Lutheran High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Ashwaubenon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Green Bay, Wisconsin
Homestead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mequon, Wisconsin
Port Washington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Washington, Wisconsin
Chippewa Falls High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chippewa Falls, Wisconsin
Luxemburg-casco High Track & Field and Cross Country - Luxemburg, Wisconsin
Sun Prairie High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
Eisenhower Middle/high Track & Field and Cross Country - New Berlin, Wisconsin
Nekoosa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Nekoosa, Wisconsin
Wisconsin Valley Lutheran High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mosinee, Wisconsin
Baraboo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baraboo, Wisconsin
Horlick High Track & Field and Cross Country - Racine, Wisconsin
Preble High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Green Bay, Wisconsin
Clinton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, Wisconsin
Mauston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mauston, Wisconsin
Tomah High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tomah, Wisconsin
Evansville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Evansville, Wisconsin
Nicolet High Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Wisconsin
Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Appleton, Wisconsin
Bay Port High Track & Field and Cross Country - Green Bay, Wisconsin
Jefferson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Jefferson, Wisconsin
Reedsburg Area High Track & Field and Cross Country - Reedsburg, Wisconsin
Darlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Darlington, Wisconsin
Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Madison, Wisconsin
Tremper High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kenosha, Wisconsin
RunnerSpace.com/WI
Fall River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fall River, Wisconsin
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Marquette University Track and Field and Cross Country - Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Beaver Dam High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaver Dam, Wisconsin
Kaukauna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kaukauna, Wisconsin
Shawano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shawano, Wisconsin
De Pere High Track & Field and Cross Country - De Pere, Wisconsin
Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beloit, Wisconsin
Verona Area High Track & Field and Cross Country - Verona, Wisconsin
Fond Du Lac High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin
North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sheboygan, Wisconsin
Menomonee Falls
Invited groups
2015
Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
2015 Results - Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
- Apr 4, 2015
DLK Kachel Fieldhouse, UW Whitewater, Whitewater, WI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany
Antigo
Appleton East
Aquinas
Ashwaubenon
Baraboo
Bay Port
Beaver Dam
Beloit Memorial
Benton/Scales Mound
Berlin
Boscobel
Cambridge
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Chippewa Falls
Clinton
Darlington
De Pere
Dodgeville/Mineral Point
East Troy
Evansville
Fall River
Fond Du Lac
Fort Atkinson
Franklin
Freedom
Green Bay East
Green Bay Preble
Hartford Union
Hayward
Holmen
Homestead
Jefferson
Kaukauna
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Tremper
Kimberly
La Crosse Logan
Lake Mills
Lakeland
Luxemburg-Casco
Madison Edgewood
Madison La Follette
Madison Memorial
Marquette
Mauston
Menomonee Falls
Middleton
Milton
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee Madison University/Northwest
Monroe
Mount Horeb/Barneveld
Muskego
Neenah
Nekoosa
New Berlin Eisenhower
Nicolet
Omro
Onalaska
Oshkosh North
Ozaukee
Parkview
Paul D Schreiber
Port Washington
Racine Horlick
Racine Park
Reedsburg Area
Saint Mary's Springs
Shawano Community
Sheboygan Falls
Sheboygan North
Shoreland Lutheran
Slinger
South Milwaukee
Stoughton
Sun Prairie
Tomah
Verona Area
Watertown
Waukesha North
Waukesha South
Waukesha West
Waupaca
Wauwatosa East
West Allis Central
West Allis H
West Allis Hale
West Bend East
West Bend West
Whitefish Bay
Whitewater
Wisconsin Heights
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin Lutheran
Xavier
|
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eidenschink, Benjamin
12
Nekoosa
4:18.95
4
10
2
Lalazerne, Daniel
12
Green Bay Preble
4:19.80
4
8
3
Seymour, Scott
12
Kenosha Bradford
4:20.04
4
6
4
Wagner, Tannor
10
Ashwaubenon
4:22.55
4
5
5
Bitter, Ben
12
Wisconsin Luther
4:23.14
4
4
6
Routhier, Evan
11
Homestead
4:26.37
4
3
7
Kauffman, Dakota
11
Boscobel
4:28.22
4
2
8
Miller, Rylee
10
Jefferson
4:28.91
3
1
9
Michalowski, Nick
12
Port Washington
4:29.05
4
10
Lueck, Kyler
12
Wisconsin Luther
4:29.37
4
11
Kitchen, Logan
12
Beaver Dam
4:29.39
3
12
Rink, Nicholas
11
Kimberly
4:29.41
4
13
Hinz, Sam
12
Freedom
4:32.67
4
14
Maegaard, Mitchell
12
Kenosha Tremper
4:33.36
4
15
DeMuelenaere, Riley
11
Marquette
4:33.50
3
16
Zolondek, Nick
11
Mauston
4:37.70
2
17
Holzmann, Andy
11
Green Bay Preble
4:39.47
3
18
Zenk, Shamus
12
Sheboygan North
4:39.73
3
19
Fassbender, David
10
Slinger
4:39.85
3
20
Wouters, Sam
12
Green Bay Preble
4:40.10
3
21
Cavanaugh, Matt
11
New Berlin Eisen
4:40.61
2
22
Komprood, Jaden
11
Darlington
4:40.99
2
23
Lueck, Dylan
11
Wisconsin Luther
4:41.13
2
24
Cano Telles, Javier
12
Wisconsin Luther
4:41.30
2
25
Petersen, Nick
10
Green Bay Preble
4:41.63
2
26
Lodermeier, Jack
11
New Berlin Eisen
4:41.86
2
27
Hodges, Justin
10
Sun Prairie
4:42.06
1
28
Rink, Derek
11
Kimberly
4:42.20
3
29
Wadle, Andrew
11
Beloit Memorial
4:42.78
3
30
Carmichael, Ben
12
Wisconsin Luther
4:42.85
3
31
Lang, Thomas
11
Sheboygan North
4:44.76
3
32
Bourland, Matthew
11
Neenah
4:44.79
2
33
Kaiser, Gus
10
Cambridge
4:45.16
1
34
Fink, Andrew
12
Wisconsin Luther
4:45.60
1
35
Hayes, Steven
12
Bay Port
4:45.98
1
36
Currie, Spencer
09
Cambridge
4:46.35
1
37
Rabata, Isaiah
11
Beaver Dam
4:48.05
1
38
Thieme, Kyle
09
Bay Port
4:48.10
2
39
Davis, Dustin
11
Waukesha South
4:48.29
2
40
Bloedel, Brennan
12
Albany
4:49.00
1
41
Kenney, Patrick
12
Kenosha Tremper
4:50.01
3
42
Reiter, Travis
10
Freedom
4:51.63
1
43
Clements, Jackson
10
Onalaska
4:53.40
2
44
Molzof, Jordan
10
Boscobel
4:53.86
1
45
Thornton, Corey
10
Milwaukee King
4:55.41
1
46
Koepke, Bryton
11
Fond Du Lac
4:56.00
1
47
Diedrich, Ryan
12
Kimberly
4:57.82
2
48
Koch, Willie
11
Milwaukee King
5:08.13
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davre, Cami
10
Whitefish Bay
4:53.96
5
10
2
Davis, Amy
12
Madison Edgewood
4:59.13
5
8
3
Johnson, Amanda
12
Racine Park
5:14.36
5
6
4
Konkol, Lauren
09
Wisconsin Luther
5:16.33
5
5
5
Moore, Annie
11
Fond Du Lac
5:16.53
5
4
6
Owens, Hannah
12
Dodgeville/Miner
5:17.07
5
3
7
Lichter, Jennifer
12
Aquinas
5:18.54
5
2
8
Van Wie, McKensey
11
Sun Prairie
5:19.22
5
1
9
Hernandez, Brenda
12
Beloit Memorial
5:20.80
5
10
Wegmann, Katie
10
Homestead
5:22.28
4
11
Hanson, Samantha
10
Waukesha West
5:22.45
4
12
Pringle, Trista
10
Sun Prairie
5:23.02
5
13
Dommisse, Morgan
11
West Bend East
5:25.47
4
14
Weyenberg, Carissa
12
Kimberly
5:28.24
4
15
Eldien, Rebecca
12
New Berlin Eisen
5:29.81
4
16
Legois, Jacie
10
Luxemburg-Casco
5:31.45
4
17
Schmida, Lizzy
12
La Crosse Logan
5:31.45
3
18
Ludke, Megan
12
West Bend East
5:32.05
4
19
Langer, Becca
09
Waukesha West
5:32.83
4
20
Levin, Allie
10
Homestead
5:32.97
3
21
Ross, Joie
11
La Crosse Logan
5:33.35
4
22
Wood, Maddie
10
South Milwaukee
5:33.51
3
23
Sweeny, Maddy
10
Green Bay East
5:34.72
4
24
Paul, Lily
12
Cedar Grove-Belg
5:36.73
3
25
Liesen, Erica
10
Waukesha West
5:37.58
4
26
Kennedy, Kylee
11
Whitefish Bay
5:38.23
2
27
Reed, Emma
12
Fort Atkinson
5:40.31
2
28
Bucci, Hannah
11
Waukesha North
5:40.66
2
29
Atchison, Carly
11
East Troy
5:40.73
4
30
Hall, MacKenzie
10
Dodgeville/Miner
5:42.86
1
31
Willemse, Zanelle
09
Homestead
5:43.02
3
32
Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn
12
Beaver Dam
5:43.04
3
33
Pierstorff, Krysta
12
Waukesha South
5:43.74
2
34
Heller, Rebecca
11
South Milwaukee
5:44.98
1
35
Casanova, Siena
12
Madison Memorial
5:45.99
2
36
Johnson, Ashyton
10
Kimberly
5:48.40
3
37
Davis, Mackenzie
11
Onalaska
5:48.60
1
38
Hauser, Kennedy
10
Ashwaubenon
5:49.35
2
39
Sandoval, Andrea
11
Whitewater
5:49.89
2
40
VanCamp, Jordan
11
Freedom
5:50.20
2
41
Buechel, Megan
12
Fond Du Lac
5:51.28
2
42
Kaderly, Ciara
10
Monroe
5:52.44
1
43
Stafford, Kallie
10
Middleton
5:52.96
3
44
Meister, Marlee
09
Green Bay Preble
5:53.26
1
45
Davis, Rachel
11
Boscobel
5:53.88
1
46
Ohlrogge, Iris
09
Middleton
5:54.51
3
47
Strachan, Hannah
10
Slinger
5:57.29
1
48
Rabe, Sierra
12
Holmen
6:01.11
5
49
Malooly, Emma
10
Green Bay East
6:02.46
2
50
Woyak, Sydnee
11
Albany
6:02.85
1
51
Schwind, Ashlyn
11
Slinger
6:03.34
1
52
Koszewski, Claire
11
Hartford Union
6:03.36
1
53
Evans, Alyx
09
Hartford Union
6:03.68
1
54
Clegg, Megan
10
Green Bay Preble
6:05.46
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
377200 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Wisconsin
,
Antigo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Antigo, Wisconsin
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crosse, Wisconsin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#wtfa
#wiaa
#wisconsin
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!