WI Home
A.net/WI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
April 4th 2020 Whitewater, Wisconsin, United States
Report
Block
3 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2015 Results - Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Search
2015 Results - Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
- Apr 4, 2015
DLK Kachel Fieldhouse, UW Whitewater, Whitewater, WI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albany
Antigo
Appleton East
Aquinas
Ashwaubenon
Baraboo
Bay Port
Beaver Dam
Beloit Memorial
Benton/Scales Mound
Berlin
Boscobel
Cambridge
Cedar Grove-Belgium
Chippewa Falls
Clinton
Darlington
De Pere
Dodgeville/Mineral Point
East Troy
Evansville
Fall River
Fond Du Lac
Fort Atkinson
Franklin
Freedom
Green Bay East
Green Bay Preble
Hartford Union
Hayward
Holmen
Homestead
Jefferson
Kaukauna
Kenosha Bradford
Kenosha Tremper
Kimberly
La Crosse Logan
Lake Mills
Lakeland
Luxemburg-Casco
Madison Edgewood
Madison La Follette
Madison Memorial
Marquette
Mauston
Menomonee Falls
Middleton
Milton
Milwaukee King
Milwaukee Madison University/Northwest
Monroe
Mount Horeb/Barneveld
Muskego
Neenah
Nekoosa
New Berlin Eisenhower
Nicolet
Omro
Onalaska
Oshkosh North
Ozaukee
Parkview
Paul D Schreiber
Port Washington
Racine Horlick
Racine Park
Reedsburg Area
Saint Mary's Springs
Shawano Community
Sheboygan Falls
Sheboygan North
Shoreland Lutheran
Slinger
South Milwaukee
Stoughton
Sun Prairie
Tomah
Verona Area
Watertown
Waukesha North
Waukesha South
Waukesha West
Waupaca
Wauwatosa East
West Allis Central
West Allis H
West Allis Hale
West Bend East
West Bend West
Whitefish Bay
Whitewater
Wisconsin Heights
Wisconsin Lutheran
Wisconsin Lutheran
Xavier
|
55m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
55m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Jeremy
12
Racine Park
06.42
nwi
1
10
2
Chier, Aaron
12
Cedar Grove-Belg
06.52
nwi
1
8
3
Steward, Justin
12
Racine Park
06.60
nwi
1
6
4
Simpson, Maurice
12
Milwaukee King
06.60
nwi
1
5
5
Kren, Josh
11
Wisconsin Luther
06.64
nwi
1
4
6
Criswell, Kion
12
West Allis Centr
06.67
nwi
1
3
7
Holden, Seth
10
Holmen
06.69
nwi
1
2
8
Hofacker, Collin
12
Freedom
06.83
nwi
1
1
10
Isaac, Jake
11
Bay Port
--
nwi
1
11
Schwandt, Erik
10
Omro
--
nwi
1
12
Jennerjohn, Josh
11
Bay Port
--
nwi
1
13
Park, Nick
11
Fond Du Lac
--
nwi
1
14
Swafford, Sherrod
11
Milwaukee King
--
nwi
1
15
VanEss, Blair
12
Bay Port
--
nwi
1
16
Francia, Cris
12
Dodgeville/Miner
--
nwi
1
17
Hanson, Mark
12
Ashwaubenon
--
nwi
1
18
Woelfel, Quinn
11
Fond Du Lac
--
nwi
1
19
Malcomson, Ayden
11
Muskego
--
nwi
1
20
Krueger, Ty
11
Freedom
--
nwi
1
21
Sylvester, Austin
11
Bay Port
--
nwi
1
22
Johnson, Anthony
11
Waukesha South
--
nwi
1
23
Masters, Alec
12
Port Washington
--
nwi
1
24
Schroeder, Chris
11
Waukesha South
--
nwi
1
9
Scaffidi, Joey
10
New Berlin Eisen
--
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Jeremy
12
Racine Park
06.47
nwi
3
2
Chier, Aaron
12
Cedar Grove-Belg
06.56
nwi
2
3
Steward, Justin
12
Racine Park
06.57
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Maurice
12
Milwaukee King
06.62
nwi
1
5
Kren, Josh
11
Wisconsin Luther
06.63
nwi
2
6
Criswell, Kion
12
West Allis Centr
06.67
nwi
3
7
Hofacker, Collin
12
Freedom
06.70
nwi
3
8
Holden, Seth
10
Holmen
06.71
nwi
1
9
Scaffidi, Joey
10
New Berlin Eisen
06.72
nwi
3
10
Isaac, Jake
11
Bay Port
06.73
nwi
1
11
Schwandt, Erik
10
Omro
06.75
nwi
3
12
Jennerjohn, Josh
11
Bay Port
06.76
nwi
2
13
Park, Nick
11
Fond Du Lac
06.76
nwi
2
14
Swafford, Sherrod
11
Milwaukee King
06.87
nwi
3
15
VanEss, Blair
12
Bay Port
06.88
nwi
1
16
Francia, Cris
12
Dodgeville/Miner
06.88
nwi
2
17
Hanson, Mark
12
Ashwaubenon
06.88
nwi
2
18
Woelfel, Quinn
11
Fond Du Lac
06.89
nwi
3
19
Malcomson, Ayden
11
Muskego
06.91
nwi
2
20
Krueger, Ty
11
Freedom
06.91
nwi
1
21
Sylvester, Austin
11
Bay Port
06.92
nwi
3
22
Johnson, Anthony
11
Waukesha South
06.95
nwi
1
23
Masters, Alec
12
Port Washington
07.00
nwi
2
24
Schroeder, Chris
11
Waukesha South
07.06
nwi
1
25
Dunkleberger, Ben
09
Lake Mills
--
nwi
1
26
Senzig, Griffin
11
Reedsburg Area
--
nwi
1
27
Rapp, Paul
12
Muskego
--
nwi
1
28
Winter, Nate
10
Sheboygan North
--
nwi
1
29
Hess, Chris
11
Omro
--
nwi
1
30
Castillo, Dominick
12
Appleton East
--
nwi
1
31
Webb, Kyle
12
Chippewa Falls
--
nwi
1
32
Vande Wettering, Logan
11
Kaukauna
--
nwi
1
33
Diaz, Noah
12
Sun Prairie
--
nwi
1
34
Tritt, Derek
12
Omro
--
nwi
1
35
Nitke, Shawn
12
Freedom
--
nwi
1
36
LeGros, Grant
11
Muskego
--
nwi
1
37
Sweeney, Nate
12
Onalaska
--
nwi
1
37
Sabha, Walid
11
Slinger
--
nwi
1
39
Sadowski, Sam
11
Muskego
--
nwi
1
40
McCrory, Austin
12
Fond Du Lac
--
nwi
1
41
Tourdot, Dustin
12
Reedsburg Area
--
nwi
1
42
Brown, Kameron
09
Milwaukee King
--
nwi
1
43
Jaeger, Sam
11
Lakeland
--
nwi
1
44
Kotarak, Justin
09
Muskego
--
nwi
1
45
Brooks, Giontae Dixon
09
Waukesha South
--
nwi
1
46
Andrade, Marcello
12
Boscobel
--
nwi
1
47
Boster, Andrew
12
Muskego
--
nwi
1
48
Gumz, Alex
12
Onalaska
--
nwi
1
49
Sanchez, Lucas
10
Dodgeville/Miner
--
nwi
1
50
Kaland, Lucas
10
Sheboygan Falls
--
nwi
1
51
Berken, Jake
10
Green Bay Preble
--
nwi
1
52
Shepler, Josh
09
Dodgeville/Miner
--
nwi
1
53
Kelly, Michael
11
Mount Horeb/Barn
--
nwi
1
54
Bass, Isaac
11
Reedsburg Area
--
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Jeremy
12
Racine Park
06.56
nwi
8
2
Chier, Aaron
12
Cedar Grove-Belg
06.62
nwi
5
3
Steward, Justin
12
Racine Park
06.67
nwi
2
4
Simpson, Maurice
12
Milwaukee King
06.68
nwi
4
5
Kren, Josh
11
Wisconsin Luther
06.69
nwi
7
6
Schwandt, Erik
10
Omro
06.77
nwi
4
7
Scaffidi, Joey
10
New Berlin Eisen
06.77
nwi
1
8
Park, Nick
11
Fond Du Lac
06.77
nwi
2
9
Isaac, Jake
11
Bay Port
06.77
nwi
7
10
Holden, Seth
10
Holmen
06.79
nwi
5
11
Jennerjohn, Josh
11
Bay Port
06.79
nwi
4
12
Criswell, Kion
12
West Allis Centr
06.80
nwi
3
12
Hofacker, Collin
12
Freedom
06.80
nwi
1
14
Francia, Cris
12
Dodgeville/Miner
06.86
nwi
2
15
VanEss, Blair
12
Bay Port
06.87
nwi
2
16
Johnson, Anthony
11
Waukesha South
06.88
nwi
7
17
Hanson, Mark
12
Ashwaubenon
06.89
nwi
3
18
Woelfel, Quinn
11
Fond Du Lac
06.89
nwi
7
19
Swafford, Sherrod
11
Milwaukee King
06.90
nwi
7
20
Malcomson, Ayden
11
Muskego
06.91
nwi
3
21
Krueger, Ty
11
Freedom
06.93
nwi
8
22
Schroeder, Chris
11
Waukesha South
06.93
nwi
5
23
Masters, Alec
12
Port Washington
06.93
nwi
3
24
Sylvester, Austin
11
Bay Port
06.93
nwi
8
25
Dunkleberger, Ben
09
Lake Mills
06.94
nwi
1
26
Senzig, Griffin
11
Reedsburg Area
06.94
nwi
2
27
Rapp, Paul
12
Muskego
06.95
nwi
6
28
Winter, Nate
10
Sheboygan North
06.96
nwi
1
29
Hess, Chris
11
Omro
06.98
nwi
7
30
Castillo, Dominick
12
Appleton East
06.98
nwi
1
31
Webb, Kyle
12
Chippewa Falls
06.98
nwi
8
32
Vande Wettering, Logan
11
Kaukauna
06.99
nwi
6
33
Diaz, Noah
12
Sun Prairie
06.99
nwi
1
34
Tritt, Derek
12
Omro
07.00
nwi
5
35
Nitke, Shawn
12
Freedom
07.01
nwi
2
36
LeGros, Grant
11
Muskego
07.02
nwi
7
37
Sweeney, Nate
12
Onalaska
07.03
nwi
7
37
Sabha, Walid
11
Slinger
07.03
nwi
5
39
Sadowski, Sam
11
Muskego
07.04
nwi
2
40
McCrory, Austin
12
Fond Du Lac
07.04
nwi
6
41
Tourdot, Dustin
12
Reedsburg Area
07.07
nwi
4
42
Brown, Kameron
09
Milwaukee King
07.07
nwi
5
43
Jaeger, Sam
11
Lakeland
07.08
nwi
8
44
Kotarak, Justin
09
Muskego
07.10
nwi
4
45
Brooks, Giontae Dixon
09
Waukesha South
07.10
nwi
6
46
Andrade, Marcello
12
Boscobel
07.11
nwi
5
47
Boster, Andrew
12
Muskego
07.13
nwi
8
48
Gumz, Alex
12
Onalaska
07.15
nwi
3
49
Sanchez, Lucas
10
Dodgeville/Miner
07.16
nwi
1
50
Kaland, Lucas
10
Sheboygan Falls
07.17
nwi
4
51
Berken, Jake
10
Green Bay Preble
07.17
nwi
3
52
Shepler, Josh
09
Dodgeville/Miner
07.17
nwi
8
53
Kelly, Michael
11
Mount Horeb/Barn
07.24
nwi
2
54
Bass, Isaac
11
Reedsburg Area
07.33
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Jackie
12
Kenosha Bradford
07.14
nwi
1
10
2
Elliott, Jaliyah
11
Beloit Memorial
07.28
nwi
1
8
3
Davis, Tanesha
11
Racine Horlick
07.36
nwi
1
6
4
Williams, Nadia
11
Mount Horeb/Barn
07.37
nwi
1
5
5
Ekunsanmi, Ife
11
West Bend West
07.45
nwi
1
4
6
Pecha, Kathryn
10
Franklin
07.52
nwi
1
3
7
Hampton, Alli
12
Cambridge
07.60
nwi
1
2
8
Lewis, Adrienne
10
Kimberly
07.67
nwi
1
1
10
Summerville, Shynia
11
Beloit Memorial
--
nwi
1
10
Sotka, Tatiana
11
Waupaca
--
nwi
1
12
Green, Jestine
10
Waukesha South
--
nwi
1
13
Kerrigan, Shannon
12
Verona Area
--
nwi
1
14
Frey, Maddie
09
Waukesha West
--
nwi
1
15
Reynolds, Kailey
12
Whitewater
--
nwi
1
16
Washa, Tore
12
La Crosse Logan
--
nwi
1
17
Mitchell, Sie'anna
10
Verona Area
--
nwi
1
18
Jackson, Kaitlyn
11
Whitefish Bay
--
nwi
1
19
DeWalt, Mary
12
Slinger
--
nwi
1
20
Docter, Hanna
12
Middleton
--
nwi
1
21
Williams, Mariah
10
Milwaukee King
--
nwi
1
22
Splittgerber, Kaitlin
11
Xavier
--
nwi
1
23
Turner, Tyra
09
Madison La Folle
--
nwi
1
24
Wiebke, Amanda
11
Onalaska
--
nwi
1
9
Brown, Armoni
09
Waukesha South
--
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Semis
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Jackie
12
Kenosha Bradford
07.24
nwi
3
2
Elliott, Jaliyah
11
Beloit Memorial
07.28
nwi
2
3
Williams, Nadia
11
Mount Horeb/Barn
07.45
nwi
1
4
Ekunsanmi, Ife
11
West Bend West
07.48
nwi
1
5
Davis, Tanesha
11
Racine Horlick
07.51
nwi
2
6
Hampton, Alli
12
Cambridge
07.55
nwi
2
7
Lewis, Adrienne
10
Kimberly
07.56
nwi
3
8
Pecha, Kathryn
10
Franklin
07.56
nwi
2
9
Brown, Armoni
09
Waukesha South
07.57
nwi
3
10
Sotka, Tatiana
11
Waupaca
07.59
nwi
3
10
Summerville, Shynia
11
Beloit Memorial
07.59
nwi
1
12
Green, Jestine
10
Waukesha South
07.65
nwi
1
13
Kerrigan, Shannon
12
Verona Area
07.67
nwi
1
14
Frey, Maddie
09
Waukesha West
07.68
nwi
2
15
Reynolds, Kailey
12
Whitewater
07.72
nwi
3
16
Washa, Tore
12
La Crosse Logan
07.74
nwi
1
17
Mitchell, Sie'anna
10
Verona Area
07.74
nwi
1
18
Jackson, Kaitlyn
11
Whitefish Bay
07.75
nwi
2
19
DeWalt, Mary
12
Slinger
07.75
nwi
1
20
Docter, Hanna
12
Middleton
07.76
nwi
3
21
Williams, Mariah
10
Milwaukee King
07.77
nwi
3
22
Splittgerber, Kaitlin
11
Xavier
07.80
nwi
2
23
Turner, Tyra
09
Madison La Folle
07.83
nwi
2
24
Wiebke, Amanda
11
Onalaska
07.84
nwi
3
25
Brown, Karon
10
Wisconsin Luther
--
nwi
1
26
Davis Webb, Julana
10
Madison Memorial
--
nwi
1
27
white, aniesha
11
Milwaukee King
--
nwi
1
28
Nelson, Alexus
11
Kenosha Bradford
--
nwi
1
29
Gorgen, Jaynie
10
Dodgeville/Miner
--
nwi
1
30
Lee, Amahjiah
10
West Allis Centr
--
nwi
1
31
Kieck, Emily
10
Baraboo
--
nwi
1
32
Peterik, Sara
10
Green Bay Preble
--
nwi
1
33
Spaanem, Abby
11
Cambridge
--
nwi
1
34
Schyvinck, Brooklyn
09
Reedsburg Area
--
nwi
1
35
Mueller, Kaylee
10
Baraboo
--
nwi
1
36
Schwei, Heather
12
Xavier
--
nwi
1
37
Jacobs, Kylie
09
Watertown
--
nwi
1
38
Green, Gabby
09
New Berlin Eisen
--
nwi
1
39
Stumpf, Madison
09
Dodgeville/Miner
--
nwi
1
40
Oudinot, Abby
11
Monroe
--
nwi
1
41
Posick, Maddie
10
Stoughton
--
nwi
1
42
Lichty, Emelia
09
Verona Area
--
nwi
1
43
Kaemmerer, Alissa
11
Watertown
--
nwi
1
44
Mundth, Alison
11
Reedsburg Area
--
nwi
1
45
Dieringer, Jessika
12
Ozaukee
--
nwi
1
46
Schneider, Hope
10
East Troy
--
nwi
1
47
Eberle, Josie
10
Monroe
--
nwi
1
48
Johnson, Ally
09
Slinger
--
nwi
1
49
Carter, Jazmyne
09
Beloit Memorial
--
nwi
1
50
Teske, Mariah
12
Mauston
--
nwi
1
51
Schibur, Haley
12
Sheboygan Falls
--
nwi
1
51
Helms, Jada
09
Freedom
--
nwi
1
53
Jansen, Ally
10
Benton/Scales Mo
--
nwi
1
54
Millard, Abby
12
Sun Prairie
--
nwi
1
55
Monpas, Kendra
12
Chippewa Falls
--
nwi
1
56
Cooper, Shai Deja
09
Green Bay Preble
--
nwi
1
57
Roberts, Olivia
12
Middleton
--
nwi
1
58
Burks, Brittany
12
Madison Memorial
--
nwi
1
59
Peters, Meghan
10
Freedom
--
nwi
1
60
Milton, Hailee
11
Middleton
--
nwi
1
61
Stuhr, Chenoa
12
South Milwaukee
--
nwi
1
62
Jones, Jada
09
Menomonee Falls
--
nwi
1
63
Butters, Katelyn
10
West Bend West
--
nwi
1
63
Lawrence, Alexandra
10
Madison La Folle
--
nwi
1
65
Conroy, Nikita
10
West Allis Centr
--
nwi
1
66
Wulfsberg, Margot
12
Madison Memorial
--
nwi
1
67
Runde, Jaycie
10
Dodgeville/Miner
--
nwi
1
68
Baumann, Grace
09
West Bend West
--
nwi
1
69
Maldonado, Leslie
09
Sun Prairie
--
nwi
1
70
Rockouski, Brooke
09
Madison Edgewood
--
nwi
1
71
Teske, Makala
12
Mauston
--
nwi
1
72
Brecht, Hannah
12
Sheboygan Falls
--
nwi
1
73
Baldwin, Erin
12
Hartford Union
--
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baldwin, Jackie
12
Kenosha Bradford
07.21
nwi
11
2
Elliott, Jaliyah
11
Beloit Memorial
07.40
nwi
10
3
Williams, Nadia
11
Mount Horeb/Barn
07.43
nwi
3
4
Ekunsanmi, Ife
11
West Bend West
07.50
nwi
5
5
Davis, Tanesha
11
Racine Horlick
07.50
nwi
9
6
Sotka, Tatiana
11
Waupaca
07.53
nwi
8
7
Brown, Armoni
09
Waukesha South
07.57
nwi
2
8
Hampton, Alli
12
Cambridge
07.57
nwi
4
9
DeWalt, Mary
12
Slinger
07.58
nwi
6
10
Washa, Tore
12
La Crosse Logan
07.61
nwi
7
11
Pecha, Kathryn
10
Franklin
07.62
nwi
1
12
Reynolds, Kailey
12
Whitewater
07.63
nwi
2
13
Lewis, Adrienne
10
Kimberly
07.64
nwi
6
14
Frey, Maddie
09
Waukesha West
07.68
nwi
11
15
Kerrigan, Shannon
12
Verona Area
07.69
nwi
5
16
Summerville, Shynia
11
Beloit Memorial
07.69
nwi
1
17
Jackson, Kaitlyn
11
Whitefish Bay
07.70
nwi
1
18
Wiebke, Amanda
11
Onalaska
07.72
nwi
1
19
Docter, Hanna
12
Middleton
07.72
nwi
1
20
Turner, Tyra
09
Madison La Folle
07.73
nwi
10
21
Green, Jestine
10
Waukesha South
07.73
nwi
1
22
Mitchell, Sie'anna
10
Verona Area
07.73
nwi
7
23
Splittgerber, Kaitlin
11
Xavier
07.74
nwi
10
24
Williams, Mariah
10
Milwaukee King
07.77
nwi
8
25
Brown, Karon
10
Wisconsin Luther
07.79
nwi
4
26
Davis Webb, Julana
10
Madison Memorial
07.79
nwi
10
27
white, aniesha
11
Milwaukee King
07.79
nwi
11
28
Nelson, Alexus
11
Kenosha Bradford
07.80
nwi
10
29
Gorgen, Jaynie
10
Dodgeville/Miner
07.80
nwi
6
30
Lee, Amahjiah
10
West Allis Centr
07.81
nwi
3
31
Kieck, Emily
10
Baraboo
07.82
nwi
6
32
Peterik, Sara
10
Green Bay Preble
07.82
nwi
2
33
Spaanem, Abby
11
Cambridge
07.82
nwi
2
34
Schyvinck, Brooklyn
09
Reedsburg Area
07.82
nwi
2
35
Mueller, Kaylee
10
Baraboo
07.83
nwi
8
36
Schwei, Heather
12
Xavier
07.84
nwi
3
37
Jacobs, Kylie
09
Watertown
07.84
nwi
11
38
Green, Gabby
09
New Berlin Eisen
07.84
nwi
1
39
Stumpf, Madison
09
Dodgeville/Miner
07.84
nwi
7
40
Oudinot, Abby
11
Monroe
07.85
nwi
11
41
Posick, Maddie
10
Stoughton
07.85
nwi
9
42
Lichty, Emelia
09
Verona Area
07.87
nwi
4
43
Kaemmerer, Alissa
11
Watertown
07.87
nwi
10
44
Mundth, Alison
11
Reedsburg Area
07.90
nwi
3
45
Dieringer, Jessika
12
Ozaukee
07.91
nwi
10
46
Schneider, Hope
10
East Troy
07.93
nwi
5
47
Eberle, Josie
10
Monroe
07.94
nwi
4
48
Johnson, Ally
09
Slinger
07.94
nwi
8
49
Carter, Jazmyne
09
Beloit Memorial
07.95
nwi
5
50
Teske, Mariah
12
Mauston
07.96
nwi
5
51
Helms, Jada
09
Freedom
07.97
nwi
9
51
Schibur, Haley
12
Sheboygan Falls
07.97
nwi
7
53
Jansen, Ally
10
Benton/Scales Mo
07.97
nwi
1
54
Millard, Abby
12
Sun Prairie
07.98
nwi
9
55
Monpas, Kendra
12
Chippewa Falls
07.99
nwi
11
56
Cooper, Shai Deja
09
Green Bay Preble
08.02
nwi
8
57
Roberts, Olivia
12
Middleton
08.03
nwi
2
58
Burks, Brittany
12
Madison Memorial
08.05
nwi
3
59
Peters, Meghan
10
Freedom
08.06
nwi
7
60
Milton, Hailee
11
Middleton
08.07
nwi
3
61
Stuhr, Chenoa
12
South Milwaukee
08.09
nwi
7
62
Jones, Jada
09
Menomonee Falls
08.09
nwi
6
63
Butters, Katelyn
10
West Bend West
08.09
nwi
10
63
Lawrence, Alexandra
10
Madison La Folle
08.09
nwi
6
65
Conroy, Nikita
10
West Allis Centr
08.12
nwi
2
66
Wulfsberg, Margot
12
Madison Memorial
08.12
nwi
4
67
Runde, Jaycie
10
Dodgeville/Miner
08.16
nwi
5
68
Baumann, Grace
09
West Bend West
08.17
nwi
8
69
Maldonado, Leslie
09
Sun Prairie
08.23
nwi
8
70
Rockouski, Brooke
09
Madison Edgewood
08.23
nwi
6
71
Teske, Makala
12
Mauston
08.35
nwi
9
72
Brecht, Hannah
12
Sheboygan Falls
08.49
nwi
4
73
Baldwin, Erin
12
Hartford Union
08.54
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#wtfa
#wiaa
#wisconsin
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
0 shares:
Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
,
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, Wisconsin
,
Antigo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Antigo, Wisconsin
,
Aquinas High School Track & Field and Cross Country - La Crosse, Wisconsin
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Wisconsin WTFA Indoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#wtfa
#wiaa
#wisconsin
#state-meet
#indoor-championships
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!